Aktualności

 

Klasa 1a – wychowawca: Magdalena Wartel

 

1

Berger

Kaja

 

2

Beszterda

Zofia

 

3

Chojnacki

Filip

 

4

Dudek

Weronika

Maja

5

Gendera

Anastazja

Jadwiga

6

Kańduła

Zofia

 

7

Kasprzak

Zofia

 

8

Kędzia

Brunon

Piotr

9

Kurek

Martyna

 

10

Janas

Jakub

 

11

Kościańska

Hanna

 

12

Łamaszewski

Tristan

Jan

13

Maciejewski

Marcel

 

14

Majchrowska

Wiktoria

 

15

Rybarczyk

Jakub

 

16

Rychter

Vincent

Jan

17

Simon

Wiktor

 

18

Tomczak

Nadia

 

19

Wawrzyniak

Magdalena

 

20

Wiśniewska

Bianka

Izabela

21

Pawlaczyk

Alan

 

 

Klasa 1b – wychowawca: Joanna Witczak

 

1

Adamski

Jakub

 

2

Agaciak

Martyna

 

3

Bąbliński

Marcel

Michał

4

Dziudzia

Oliwia

 

5

Flak

Kalina

 

6

Jandy

Mateusz

Stanisław

7

Knop

Julianna

 

8

Kurpisz

Nikodem

 

9

Marcinkowski

Adam

Jerzy

10

Mazurek

Helena

Stefania

11

Mazurek

Maria

Barbara

12

Musiał

Lena

 

13

***

***

 

14

Ordowski

Tomasz

Szymon

15

Paszke

Marcel

 

16

Pawelski

Antoni

Jan

17

Pawłowicz

Kacper

 

18

Poznański

Franciszek

 

19

Protas

Ksawery

Jerzy

20

Ramicki

Antoni

 

21

Sarnecki

Robert

 

22

Tomiak

Wiktoria

 

23

Wawrzynowicz

Jan

 

 

 

Klasa 1c – wychowawca: Anna Mieleszczuk - Albrecht

 

1

Bartkowiak

Marcel

Zygmunt

2

Borowska

Zuzanna

Stefania

3

Burdzińska

Marta

Jagoda

4

Czekała

Wiktoria

 

5

Gnitecka

Katarzyna

 

6

Janas

Aleksander

 

7

Janecki

Nikodem

 

8

Klarczyk

Kacper

Mikołaj

9

Łukaszewski

Artur

 

10

Małycha

Amelia

 

11

Marchewka

Antoni

 

12

Pigla

Hubert

 

13

Piss

Julian

 

14

Skałecki

Miłosz

Andrzej

15

Sobczak

Patryk

 

20

Sobieska

Julia

 

21

Starkowski

Maksymilian

 

22

Szofer

Weronika

 

19

Torchała

Alex

 

20

Turkowski

Gracjan

 

21

Weselska

Zuzanna

 

22

Zboralska

Bianka

Łucja

 

Klasa 1d – wychowawca: Malwina Paszke

 

1

Ceyza

Nadia

Anna

2

Ceyza

Oliwia

 

3

Dorocińska

Nina

 

4

Herbeć

Wojciech

Władysław

5

Kaczor

Oskar

 

6

Kasperczak

Maja

Matylda

7

Komar

Mark

 

8

Kondrat

Karol

 

9

Kuraś

Zofia

 

10

Lisek

Marta

 

11

Maciołek

Julia

 

12

Manyś

Oliwier

 

13

Nawrot

Artur

 

14

Ptak

Patryk

 

15

Pucek

Bartosz

 

16

Putkowska

Liwia

Joanna

17

Rozynek

Daria

 

18

Skwarcz-Siedliński

Adam

 

19

Smaruń

Adrian

 

20

Spólnicki

Michał

 

21

Szczepanowski

Jakub

 

22

Wieczorek

Kamil

 

 

 Klasa 1e – wychowawca: Danuta Reiman

 

1

Bartkowiak

Antoni

 

2

Bobkiewicz

Igor

 

3

Dziurla

Miłosz

Mateusz

4

Haczyk

Leon

 

5

Janowicz

Filip

 

6

Józefowski

Filip

 

7

Juszczak

Kacper

 

8

Krydka

Zofia

Halina

9

Krystkowiak

Alexander

Dawid

10

Ożga

Alan

Henryk

11

Pazderska

Julianna

 

12

Pedchenko

Evelina

 

13

Pilarski

Wiktor

 

14

Prętki

Szymon

 

15

Przybylak

Samanta

 

16

Skwarcz

Jakub

 

17

Stachowski

Błażej

 

18

Sukiennicka

Emilia

 

19

Szukała

Julia

 

20

Szulc

Zofia

 

21

Świtała

Nel

 

 

 

 

 

 

A4 Infociacho